2021-2022 Executive Board

Megan Laurendeau
President
Katie Torbert
Chief of Staff
Jenny Mann
VP of Miracle Relations
Elizabeth Merritt
VP of Communications
Caroline Selinger
VP of Campus Relations
Jackson Torbert
VP of Mini Marathons
Savannah Castleberry
VP of Partnerships
Seth Hajzus
VP of Finance
Justin Leggin
VP of Productions

2021-2022 Board of Directors

Shannon O'Toole
Public Relations Director
Amanda Pometti
Corporate Relations Director
Paige Russell
Fundraising Director

JennaMarie Hall
Hospital Relations Directot
Sarah Sutton
Marketing Director
Katie Koesters
Internal Productions Director
Alyssa Michalski
Family Relations Director
Ashlyn Whitney
Community Engagement Director
Caroline Curran
Alumni Relations Director
Wolt Knudsen
Morale Director
Eric Alling
Adele Grohovsky
Head Morale
Addison Blackmon
Kasey Campbell
Mini Marathons Directors
Allie Banks
Recruitment Director
Rylee Foster
Design Director

Ella Lemieux
Greek Relations Director
Kayla Shannon
RSO Relations Director
Sara Callahan
Ignite Director

Lauren Hess
Finance Director
Casey Wells
External Productions Director
Jane Jacobs
Merchandise Director
Matt Dekovics
Hospitality Director

2021-2022 Staff

Marketing Committee
Kush Mitter
Dayton Witouski
Thomas Gray
Merchandise Committee 
Kylie Middleton
SK Pilcher
Public Relations Committee 
Maddie Feltner
Hayley Dunn
Cassidy Saidon
Design Committee
Brinna Day
Kristen Obetz
Lacie Greenspan
Katherine Davis 
Community Engagement Committee
Leah Blanchard
Isa Crooks 
Courtney Richard
Family Relations Committee
Olivia Herbert
Christine Brennan
Lindsey Pink
Alaina Mullaly
Hospital Relations Committee
Madison Welter
Elizabeth McKenzie
Karly Pikel 
Evan Walker
RSO Relations Committee
Jordan Pontelandolfo
Amanda Dearborn
Olivia Boehm
Greek Relations Committee
Alexa Zunich 
Hanna Schatteman
Shelby Leiss
Alumni Relations 
Emily Hasenau
Emma Corner
Minis Committee 
Mary Kay 
Hannah Johnson 
Rebecca Stoltz
Macailagh Hill 
Samantha Gathings
Membership Development Committee
Emily Saidel 
Grace Davis 
Courtney Walsh 
Carolyn Hanson 
Ryan May 
Recruitment Committee 
Braden Maloy 
Maddi McLean 
Ana Jukic 
Billy Fitzpatrick 
Tara Gee
Stella Topinka
Hospitality Committee
Reghan Truesdell 
Sofia Mejia 
Cassidy Socia 
Finance Committee 
Tyler Maple 
Colby Dennis 
Jake Kerskey
External Productions 
Will McLemore
Merritt Woodham 
Brianna Milne 
Corporate Relations Committee
Austin Timmerman 
Stephanie Carlin
Internal Productions 
Renee Hintz
Gracie Costagliola
Abigail Clarke
Kelly Forrester
Morale CTCs 
Joanna Gray
 Tess Bizzoso 
Morgan White 
Jordan Deger
Dynesha Wright 
Tucker Hadley 
Olivia Charlop 
Ignite CTCs
Gracen Torbett
Tabitha Rippey 
Ally Nesbit 
Emilie Brady
Jake Richardson 
Kenna Argetsinger